Overview
Rosir Kalderon Dias

Rosir Kalderon Dias

Nickname
Calderon Diaz
Club
Dinamo Krasnodar
Birth Date
28/12/1984
Birth Place
Habana
Height
191 cm
Weight
76 kg

 

Career

  • Position Opposite spiker
  • Selection Olympic (0) - W.C. (0) - Other (6)
  • Current Club Dinamo Krasnodar
  • Spike 330
  • Block 325