Overview
Liubov Shashkova

Liubov Shashkova

Nickname
Shachkova
Club
Dinamo Krasnodar
Nationality
Russia
Birth Date
04/12/1977
Birth Place
Moscow, Russia
Height
192 cm
Weight
72 kg
Hobbies
Babies
Favorite Book
classical
Favorite Athlete
tenis, basketball

Career

  • Position Wing spiker
  • Selection Olympic (15) - W.C. (28) - Other (186)
  • International Debut Atlanta, USA
  • Club Debut CSKA
  • Current Club Dinamo Krasnodar
  • Spike 315
  • Block 307