Overview
Alexandra Pasynkova

Alexandra Pasynkova

Nickname
Passynkova
Club
Dinamo Krasnodar
Birth Date
14/04/1987
Birth Place
Ekaterinburg
Height
190 cm
Weight
75 kg
Hobbies
cooking
Favorite Book
historical
Favorite Athlete
NBA

 

Career

  • Position Wing spiker
  • Selection Olympic (6) - W.C. (0) - Other (60)
  • Club Debut Uralochka
  • Current Club Dinamo Krasnodar
  • Spike 313
  • Block 305