Overview
Helia Rogerio De Souza Pinto

Helia Rogerio De Souza Pinto

Nickname
Fofão
Club
Rexona Ades
Birth Date
10/03/1970
Birth Place
São Paulo - SP
Height
173 cm
Weight
65 kg
Hobbies
Dancing
Favorite Book
Sidney Sheldon
Favorite Athlete
Soccer

Career

  • Position Setter
  • Selection Olympic (22) - W.C. (6) - Other (239)
  • International Debut Sao Paulo - BRA
  • Club Debut SP Centro Olimpico
  • Current Club Rexona-Ades
  • Spike 283
  • Block 264