Overview
Andreia Sforzin Laurence

Andreia Sforzin Laurence

Nickname
Sforsin
Club
Rexona Ades
Birth Date
26/04/1983
Height
183 cm
Weight
76 kg

Career

  • Position Opposite spiker
  • Selection Olympic (0) - W.C. (7) - Other (4)
  • Current Club Rexona-Ades
  • Spike 298
  • Block 288